10" accessories

RAB-VP-X02-C1, RAC-VP-X02-C1

10” cable management panel 1U, a small ring 3x

Supply
  • Screw M6 x 10 ................................. 4x
  • Plastic washer .................................. 4x
  • Captive nut M6 ................................. 4x
RAB-VP-X02-C1, RAC-VP-X02-C1


RAB-PP-X03-C1, RAC-PP-X03-C1

10“ modular patch panel for max. 10 keystone modules

Supply
  • Screw M6 x 10 ................................. 4x
  • Plastic washer .................................. 4x
  • Captive nut M6 ................................. 4x
RAB-PP-X03-C1, RAC-PP-X03-C1


RAB-UP-X01-C1, RAC-UP-X01-C1

10” shelf, depth 150 mm

Supply
  • Screw M6 x 10 ................................. 4x
  • Plastic washer .................................. 4x
  • Captive nut M6 ................................. 4x
RAB-UP-X01-C1, RAC-UP-X01-C1


RAB-ZP-X01-C1, RAC-ZP-X01-C1

10” blanking panel 1U

Supply
  • Screw M6 x 10 ................................. 4x
  • Plastic washer .................................. 4x
  • Captive nut M6 ................................. 4x
RAB-ZP-X01-C1, RAC-ZP-X01-C1


RAB-FO-X01-C1, RAC-FO-X01-C1

10“ fibre optic box 1U, 8 ST connectors

Supply
  • Screw M6 x 10 ................................. 4x
  • Plastic washer .................................. 4x
  • Captive nut M6 ................................. 4x
RAB-FO-X01-C1, RAC-FO-X01-C1 RAB-FO-X01-C1, RAC-FO-X01-C1


RAB-FO-X01-C2, RAC-FO-X01-C2

10“fibre optic box 1U, 8 SC connectors

Supply
  • Screw M6 x 10 ................................. 4x
  • Plastic washer .................................. 4x
  • Captive nut M6 ................................. 4x